Flight status

Saturday, October 21, 2017
Depart
BURBANK, CA HANGAR 2 (BUR)
08:00 AM
 
Path
Arrive
CONCORD, CA (CCR)
09:20 AM

Duration: 1h 20m - Flight XE -205
 
 
On Time
Depart
BURBANK, CA HANGAR 2 (BUR)
11:10 AM
 
Path
Arrive
LAS VEGAS, NV (LAS)
12:20 PM

Duration: 1h 10m - Flight XE -355
 
 
On Time
Depart
CONCORD, CA (CCR)
09:40 AM
 
Path
Arrive
BURBANK, CA HANGAR 2 (BUR)
10:50 AM

Duration: 1h 10m - Flight XE -355
 
 
On Time
Depart
LAS VEGAS, NV (LAS)
01:00 PM
 
Path
Arrive
BURBANK, CA HANGAR 2 (BUR)
02:10 PM

Duration: 1h 10m - Flight XE -126
 
 
On Time