Flight status

Tuesday, September 18, 2018
Depart
BURBANK, CA (BUR)
07:20 AM
 
Path
Arrive
OAKLAND, CA (OAK)
08:35 AM

Duration: 1h 15m - Flight XE -171
 
 
On Time
Depart
CONCORD/EAST BAY, CA (CCR)
07:35 AM
 
Path
Arrive
BURBANK, CA (BUR)
08:40 AM

Duration: 1h 5m - Flight XE -231
 
 
On Time
Depart
BURBANK, CA (BUR)
07:50 AM
 
Path
Arrive
CONCORD/EAST BAY, CA (CCR)
09:05 AM

Duration: 1h 15m - Flight XE -141
 
 
On Time
Depart
BURBANK, CA (BUR)
09:00 AM
 
Path
Arrive
LAS VEGAS, NV (LAS)
10:05 AM

Duration: 1h 5m - Flight XE -231
 
 
On Time
Depart
OAKLAND, CA (OAK)
08:55 AM
 
Path
Arrive
BURBANK, CA (BUR)
10:15 AM

Duration: 1h 20m - Flight XE -172
 
 
On Time
Depart
Orange County, CA (SNA)
09:25 AM
 
Path
Arrive
LAS VEGAS, NV (LAS)
10:35 AM

Duration: 1h 10m - Flight XE -303
 
 
On Time
Depart
CONCORD/EAST BAY, CA (CCR)
09:50 AM
 
Path
Arrive
BURBANK, CA (BUR)
10:55 AM

Duration: 1h 5m - Flight XE -144
 
 
On Time
Depart
OAKLAND, CA (OAK)
10:00 AM
 
Path
Arrive
LAS VEGAS, NV (LAS)
11:25 AM

Duration: 1h 25m - Flight XE -243
 
 
On Time
Depart
LAS VEGAS, NV (LAS)
10:40 AM
 
Path
Arrive
BURBANK, CA (BUR)
11:45 AM

Duration: 1h 5m - Flight XE -104
 
 
On Time
Depart
BURBANK, CA (BUR)
10:35 AM
 
Path
Arrive
OAKLAND, CA (OAK)
11:50 AM

Duration: 1h 15m - Flight XE -175
 
 
On Time
Depart
LAS VEGAS, NV (LAS)
11:10 AM
 
Path
Arrive
Orange County, CA (SNA)
12:20 PM

Duration: 1h 10m - Flight XE -304
 
 
On Time
Depart
BURBANK, CA (BUR)
12:20 PM
 
Path
Arrive
LAS VEGAS, NV (LAS)
01:25 PM

Duration: 1h 5m - Flight XE -107
 
 
On Time
Depart
Orange County, CA (SNA)
12:45 PM
 
Path
Arrive
LAS VEGAS, NV (LAS)
01:55 PM

Duration: 1h 10m - Flight XE -305
 
 
On Time
Depart
LAS VEGAS, NV (LAS)
01:50 PM
 
Path
Arrive
BURBANK, CA (BUR)
02:55 PM

Duration: 1h 5m - Flight XE -234
 
 
On Time
Depart
LAS VEGAS, NV (LAS)
02:20 PM
 
Path
Arrive
Orange County, CA (SNA)
03:30 PM

Duration: 1h 10m - Flight XE -306
 
 
On Time
Depart
BURBANK, CA (BUR)
02:35 PM
 
Path
Arrive
LAS VEGAS, NV (LAS)
03:40 PM

Duration: 1h 5m - Flight XE -109
 
 
On Time
Depart
LAS VEGAS, NV (LAS)
02:55 PM
 
Path
Arrive
OAKLAND, CA (OAK)
04:25 PM

Duration: 1h 30m - Flight XE -246
 
 
On Time
Depart
OAKLAND, CA (OAK)
03:05 PM
 
Path
Arrive
BURBANK, CA (BUR)
04:25 PM

Duration: 1h 20m - Flight XE -178
 
 
On Time
Depart
BURBANK, CA (BUR)
03:15 PM
 
Path
Arrive
CONCORD/EAST BAY, CA (CCR)
04:30 PM

Duration: 1h 15m - Flight XE -234
 
 
On Time
Depart
LAS VEGAS, NV (LAS)
04:00 PM
 
Path
Arrive
BURBANK, CA (BUR)
05:05 PM

Duration: 1h 5m - Flight XE -110
 
 
On Time
Depart
Orange County, CA (SNA)
04:30 PM
 
Path
Arrive
LAS VEGAS, NV (LAS)
05:40 PM

Duration: 1h 10m - Flight XE -309
 
 
On Time
Depart
OAKLAND, CA (OAK)
05:00 PM
 
Path
Arrive
LAS VEGAS, NV (LAS)
06:25 PM

Duration: 1h 25m - Flight XE -237
 
 
On Time
Depart
CONCORD/EAST BAY, CA (CCR)
05:30 PM
 
Path
Arrive
BURBANK, CA (BUR)
06:35 PM

Duration: 1h 5m - Flight XE -148
 
 
On Time
Depart
BURBANK, CA (BUR)
05:25 PM
 
Path
Arrive
OAKLAND, CA (OAK)
06:40 PM

Duration: 1h 15m - Flight XE -179
 
 
On Time
Depart
BURBANK, CA (BUR)
06:00 PM
 
Path
Arrive
LAS VEGAS, NV (LAS)
07:05 PM

Duration: 1h 5m - Flight XE -113
 
 
On Time
Depart
LAS VEGAS, NV (LAS)
06:00 PM
 
Path
Arrive
Orange County, CA (SNA)
07:10 PM

Duration: 1h 10m - Flight XE -310
 
 
On Time
Depart
BURBANK, CA (BUR)
06:55 PM
 
Path
Arrive
CONCORD/EAST BAY, CA (CCR)
08:10 PM

Duration: 1h 15m - Flight XE -149
 
 
On Time
Depart
LAS VEGAS, NV (LAS)
06:55 PM
 
Path
Arrive
OAKLAND, CA (OAK)
08:25 PM

Duration: 1h 30m - Flight XE -238
 
 
On Time
Depart
LAS VEGAS, NV (LAS)
07:30 PM
 
Path
Arrive
BURBANK, CA (BUR)
08:35 PM

Duration: 1h 5m - Flight XE -116
 
 
On Time
Depart
OAKLAND, CA (OAK)
07:40 PM
 
Path
Arrive
BURBANK, CA (BUR)
09:00 PM

Duration: 1h 20m - Flight XE -182
 
 
On Time